Guests

Neil Bennett (Farrells)
Shumi Bose (Central Saint Martins, REAL Foundation)
Nicholas Lobo Brennan (Gruppe)
John Broughton (Municipal Dreams)
David Carlisle (AECOM)
Darryl Chen (Hawkins/Brown)
Concrete Action
Gillian Darley
Steve Dennington (London Borough of Croydon)
Cat Drew (Cabinet Office Policy Lab)
Travis Elborough
Martyn Evans (Cathedral)
Daisy Froud
Alexander Giarlis (OMA)
Jon Goodbun
Michelle Hannah (Cast Consultancy)
Phineas Harper (The Architecture Foundation)
Rosy Head
Eleanor Hedley (DK-CM, Assemble)
Jonathan Hill (The Bartlett, UCL)
Amelia Hunter (ADS2, Studio Weave)
Diana Ibáñez López (The Why Factory / Harrow Council)
Ben James (ING Media)
Joe Kerr, (Royal College of Art)
Tomas Klassnik (The Klassnik Corporation)
Sakiko Kohashi
David Kohn
Andrea Klettner (ING Media/Love London Council Housing)
Markus Lähteenmäki (The Cass/Drawing Matter)
Holly Lang (Greater London Authority)
Phélim Mac Cafferty (Brighton & Hove City Council)
Rowan Melville (ADS2, Alison Brooks Architects)
Euan Mills (Future Cities Catapult)
Cristina Monteiro (DK-CM)
Matt Murphy (Harrow Council)
William Murray (Wordsearch)
Leo Pollak (Chair, LB Southwark Planning Sub-Committee)
Richard Powell (Grosvenor)
Damon Rich (HECTOR/Newark Planning Office)
Jack Self (REAL Foundation)
Mark Smout (Smout Allen)
Robert Sollis (Europa)
Richard Spitz (Cabinet Office)
Sohanna Srinivasan (ADS2, Karakusevic Carson)
Patrick Stephenson-Keating (Studio PSK)
George Turner
Oliver Wainwright (The Guardian)
Bernadette Walsh (Cabinet Office)
Elly Ward (Ordinary Architecture)

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s